|
Чемпионат России 2006/07 :: Хоккей
Стадии турнира (7)
| |
|
| |
Первый круг.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
Н |
П |
ПО |
Ш |
О |
|
1 | АК Барс | 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 70 - 33 | 42 |
|
2 | Сибирь | 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53 - 41 | 37 |
|
3 | Авангард | 18 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 54 - 41 | 35 |
|
4 | Салават Юлаев | 18 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 49 - 36 | 35 |
|
5 | Химик МО | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 48 - 37 | 31 |
|
6 | ЦСКА | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 61 - 51 | 29 |
|
7 | ХК МВД | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 55 - 52 | 29 |
|
8 | Динамо М | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 51 - 51 | 27 |
|
9 | Металлург Мг | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 45 - 40 | 26 |
|
10 | Локомотив | 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 45 - 44 | 26 |
|
11 | Нефтехимик | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 40 - 45 | 25 |
|
12 | Северсталь | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 47 - 51 | 24 |
|
13 | СКА | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 52 - 51 | 23 |
|
14 | Лада | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 35 - 42 | 23 |
|
15 | Витязь | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 40 - 49 | 22 |
|
16 | Трактор | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 34 - 52 | 20 |
|
17 | Металлург Нк | 18 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 36 - 49 | 18 |
|
18 | Крылья Советов | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 41 - 69 | 11 |
|
19 | Амур | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 26 - 48 | 10 |
|
|
1 тур |
07.09.06 12:00 | Амур | АК Барс | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
07.09.06 16:30 | Трактор | СКА | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
07.09.06 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Северсталь | | 5-2 (2-1; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
07.09.06 17:30 | Лада | Динамо М | | 4-3 (1-0; 2-2; 1-1) |
|
07.09.06 17:30 | Салават Юлаев | ХК МВД | | 2-3 (0-1; 2-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
07.09.06 18:30 | Витязь | Металлург Нк | | 1-1 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
07.09.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Сибирь | | 2-3 (0-1; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
07.09.06 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Нефтехимик | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
08.09.06 18:30 | Локомотив | Авангард | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
2 тур |
09.09.06 10:00 | Амур | Нефтехимик | | 0-5 (0-1; 0-3; 0-1) |
|
09.09.06 13:00 | ЦСКА | Металлург Нк | | 2-2 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
09.09.06 15:00 | Металлург Мг | СКА | | 2-2 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
09.09.06 15:00 | Трактор | Северсталь | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
09.09.06 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | Динамо М | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
09.09.06 16:00 | Лада | ХК МВД | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
09.09.06 17:00 | Крылья Советов | АК Барс | | 2-5 (1-1; 0-4; 1-0) |
|
09.09.06 17:00 | Витязь | Сибирь | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
10.09.06 17:00 | Локомотив | Химик МО | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
3 тур |
12.09.06 15:30 | Авангард | Крылья Советов | | 1-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
12.09.06 18:30 | Северсталь | ЦСКА | | 0-4 (0-0; 0-1; 0-3) |
|
12.09.06 19:00 | Динамо М | Металлург Мг | | 3-2 (0-1; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
12.09.06 19:00 | ХК МВД | Трактор | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
12.09.06 19:00 | СКА | Витязь | | 5-2 (2-0; 3-2; 0-0) |
|
12.09.06 19:00 | Химик МО | Амур | | 4-1 (3-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
12.09.06 19:00 | АК Барс | Лада | | 6-3 (2-0; 1-1; 3-2) |
|
12.09.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
13.09.06 15:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Нк | | 5-3 (1-0; 2-0; 2-3) |
|
4 тур |
14.09.06 15:30 | Авангард | Амур | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
14.09.06 18:30 | Северсталь | Витязь | | 2-6 (2-2; 0-3; 0-1) |
|
14.09.06 19:00 | ХК МВД | Металлург Мг | | 3-5 (1-1; 2-2; 0-2) |
|
14.09.06 19:00 | СКА | ЦСКА | | 3-5 (0-3; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
14.09.06 19:00 | Химик МО | Крылья Советов | | 3-2 (0-1; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
14.09.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | Лада | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
14.09.06 19:00 | Динамо М | Трактор | | 6-2 (3-1; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
14.09.06 19:30 | АК Барс | Салават Юлаев | | 2-2 (1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
5 тур |
17.09.06 10:00 | Амур | Локомотив | | 3-5 (1-2; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
17.09.06 13:00 | Металлург Нк | СКА | | 3-2 (1-1; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
17.09.06 14:00 | Сибирь | Северсталь | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
17.09.06 15:00 | Металлург Мг | АК Барс | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
17.09.06 15:00 | Трактор | Нефтехимик | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
17.09.06 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | Химик МО | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-3; 0-0) |
|
17.09.06 16:00 | Лада | Авангард | | 2-2 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
18.09.06 19:00 | Витязь | Динамо М | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
18.09.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | ХК МВД | | 3-4 (2-2; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
6 тур |
16.09.06 17:00 | ЦСКА | Динамо М | | 2-3 (0-0; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
19.09.06 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Северсталь | | 4-1 (1-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
19.09.06 15:30 | Сибирь | СКА | | 5-2 (2-2; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
19.09.06 16:30 | Трактор | АК Барс | | 1-5 (0-1; 0-1; 1-3) |
|
19.09.06 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Нефтехимик | | 8-3 (3-1; 2-1; 3-1) |
|
19.09.06 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Авангард | | 4-4 (1-1; 1-2; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
19.09.06 17:30 | Лада | Химик МО | | 3-1 (1-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
19.09.06 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Локомотив | | 4-5 (2-2; 1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
20.09.06 19:00 | Витязь | ХК МВД | | 3-9 (1-3; 1-4; 1-2) |
|
7 тур |
22.09.06 15:30 | Авангард | Трактор | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
22.09.06 18:30 | Локомотив | Салават Юлаев | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
22.09.06 19:00 | ХК МВД | Металлург Нк | | 5-4 (2-1; 1-1; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
22.09.06 19:00 | Динамо М | Сибирь | | 4-3 (1-0; 1-3; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
22.09.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | ЦСКА | | 1-6 (0-4; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
22.09.06 19:00 | АК Барс | Витязь | | 4-0 (3-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
22.09.06 19:00 | Химик МО | Металлург Мг | | 3-2 (1-0; 2-0; 0-2) |
|
23.09.06 17:00 | Крылья Советов | Амур | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
23.09.06 17:00 | Северсталь | СКА | | 4-3 (1-1; 1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
8 тур |
24.09.06 13:00 | Динамо М | Металлург Нк | | 4-2 (0-1; 1-0; 3-1) |
|
24.09.06 14:00 | Авангард | Металлург Мг | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
24.09.06 17:00 | Химик МО | Трактор | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
24.09.06 17:00 | Локомотив | Лада | | 3-2 (2-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
24.09.06 17:00 | ХК МВД | Сибирь | | 2-3 (0-2; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
24.09.06 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Витязь | | 0-4 (0-2; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
24.09.06 17:00 | АК Барс | ЦСКА | | 4-3 (0-1; 3-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
9 тур |
27.09.06 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Нефтехимик | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
27.09.06 15:30 | Сибирь | АК Барс | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
27.09.06 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Локомотив | | 2-3 (0-2; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
27.09.06 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Крылья Советов | | 6-2 (2-1; 2-0; 2-1) |
|
27.09.06 17:30 | Лада | Амур | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
27.09.06 19:00 | Витязь | Химик МО | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
27.09.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Авангард | | 2-5 (0-1; 2-1; 0-3) |
|
28.09.06 18:30 | Северсталь | Динамо М | | 7-3 (4-1; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
28.09.06 19:00 | СКА | ХК МВД | | 5-2 (0-0; 2-1; 3-1) |
|
10 тур |
29.09.06 15:00 | Металлург Нк | АК Барс | | 3-6 (0-0; 1-4; 2-2) |
|
29.09.06 15:30 | Сибирь | Нефтехимик | | 4-2 (2-0; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
29.09.06 16:30 | Трактор | Локомотив | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
29.09.06 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Амур | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
29.09.06 17:30 | Лада | Крылья Советов | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
29.09.06 19:00 | Витязь | Авангард | | 4-2 (0-0; 1-2; 3-0) |
|
29.09.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Химик МО | | 4-7 (2-3; 0-2; 2-2) |
|
30.09.06 18:30 | Северсталь | ХК МВД | | 1-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
30.09.06 19:00 | СКА | Динамо М | | 1-1 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
11 тур |
01.10.06 17:00 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
02.10.06 12:00 | Амур | Металлург Мг | | 0-0 |
|
02.10.06 15:30 | Авангард | Сибирь | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
02.10.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | СКА | | 1-1 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
02.10.06 19:00 | АК Барс | Северсталь | | 6-1 (4-0; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
02.10.06 19:00 | Химик МО | Металлург Нк | | 4-0 (0-0; 3-0; 1-0) |
|
02.10.06 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Трактор | | 2-4 (0-1; 0-1; 2-2) |
|
12 тур |
03.10.06 17:30 | Лада | Салават Юлаев | | 3-3 (3-1; 0-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
03.10.06 18:30 | Локомотив | Витязь | | 5-3 (3-0; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
03.10.06 19:00 | Динамо М | ХК МВД | | 2-4 (0-0; 1-1; 1-3) |
|
04.10.06 12:00 | Амур | Трактор | | 3-3 (0-2; 1-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
04.10.06 16:00 | Авангард | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
04.10.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
04.10.06 19:00 | АК Барс | СКА | | 8-3 (2-1; 1-1; 5-1) |
|
04.10.06 19:00 | Химик МО | Сибирь | | 3-4 (1-3; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
04.10.06 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Металлург Мг | | 3-4 (1-3; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
13 тур |
06.10.06 19:00 | ХК МВД | АК Барс | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-0; 0-3) |
|
06.10.06 19:00 | Динамо М | Нефтехимик | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
07.10.06 14:00 | Сибирь | Локомотив | | 2-2 (0-0; 2-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
07.10.06 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Лада | | 0-4 (0-1; 0-3; 0-0) |
|
07.10.06 15:00 | Трактор | Салават Юлаев | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
07.10.06 17:00 | Витязь | Крылья Советов | | 2-5 (1-2; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
07.10.06 17:00 | ЦСКА | Амур | | 2-5 (1-2; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
07.10.06 17:00 | СКА | Химик МО | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
07.10.06 17:00 | Северсталь | Авангард | | 5-3 (0-2; 4-0; 1-1) |
|
14 тур |
08.10.06 17:00 | ХК МВД | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (3-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
08.10.06 17:00 | Динамо М | АК Барс | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
09.10.06 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Локомотив | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
09.10.06 16:30 | Северсталь | Химик МО | | 2-1 (2-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
09.10.06 16:30 | Трактор | Лада | | 1-3 (0-2; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
09.10.06 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Салават Юлаев | | 2-3 (2-2; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
09.10.06 19:00 | Витязь | Амур | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
09.10.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
09.10.06 19:00 | СКА | Авангард | | 5-2 (2-0; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
15 тур |
12.10.06 14:00 | Амур | Сибирь | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
12.10.06 16:00 | Авангард | Динамо М | | 5-2 (4-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
12.10.06 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Витязь | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
12.10.06 17:30 | Лада | ЦСКА | | 2-3 (0-1; 2-0; 0-2) |
|
12.10.06 18:30 | Локомотив | Северсталь | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
12.10.06 19:00 | Химик МО | ХК МВД | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
12.10.06 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Металлург Нк | | 3-4 (0-0; 1-1; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
13.10.06 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Трактор | | 4-0 (2-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
13.10.06 19:00 | АК Барс | Нефтехимик | | 5-2 (3-1; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
16 тур |
14.10.06 10:00 | Амур | Металлург Нк | | 0-0 |
|
14.10.06 14:00 | Авангард | ХК МВД | | 6-5 (3-1; 3-1; 0-3) |
|
14.10.06 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | ЦСКА | | 3-1 (2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
14.10.06 16:00 | Лада | Витязь | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
14.10.06 17:00 | Локомотив | СКА | | 5-2 (0-0; 4-1; 1-1) |
|
14.10.06 17:00 | Крылья Советов | Сибирь | | 4-5 (1-0; 2-3; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
15.10.06 17:00 | Химик МО | Динамо М | | 4-2 (1-1; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
17 тур |
17.10.06 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Салават Юлаев | | 2-2 (0-0; 2-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
17.10.06 15:30 | Сибирь | Лада | | 3-1 (2-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
17.10.06 18:30 | Северсталь | Амур | | 3-0 (0-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
17.10.06 19:00 | АК Барс | Авангард | | 1-3 (1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
17.10.06 19:00 | Витязь | Трактор | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
17.10.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Металлург Мг | | 5-3 (0-1; 3-0; 2-2) |
|
17.10.06 19:00 | СКА | Крылья Советов | | 6-2 (1-1; 2-0; 3-1) |
|
17.10.06 19:00 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
17.10.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | Химик МО | | 4-2 (2-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
18 тур |
19.10.06 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Лада | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
19.10.06 15:30 | Сибирь | Салават Юлаев | | 2-4 (1-1; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
19.10.06 18:30 | Северсталь | Крылья Советов | | 4-1 (1-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
19.10.06 19:00 | ХК МВД | Локомотив | | 2-6 (1-1; 1-4; 0-1) |
|
19.10.06 19:00 | Нефтехимик | Авангард | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
19.10.06 19:00 | АК Барс | Химик МО | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
19.10.06 19:00 | Витязь | Металлург Мг | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
19.10.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Трактор | | 6-1 (3-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
19.10.06 19:00 | СКА | Амур | | 4-1 (1-1; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
19 тур |
21.10.06 17:00 | Локомотив | АК Барс | | 1-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
22.10.06 10:00 | Амур | Динамо М | | 2-4 (1-2; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
22.10.06 13:00 | Авангард | Химик МО | | 4-2 (0-1; 0-0; 4-1) |
|
22.10.06 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | СКА | | 4-2 (1-2; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
22.10.06 15:00 | Трактор | Металлург Нк | | 6-1 (3-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
22.10.06 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Сибирь | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
22.10.06 16:00 | Лада | Северсталь | | 0-7 (0-2; 0-3; 0-2) |
|
22.10.06 17:00 | Крылья Советов | ХК МВД | | 2-4 (1-0; 0-1; 1-3) |
|
20 тур |
23.10.06 18:30 | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
23.10.06 19:00 | ЦСКА | Витязь | | 5-3 (1-1; 3-2; 1-0) |
|
24.10.06 12:00 | Амур | ХК МВД | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
24.10.06 16:30 | Трактор | Сибирь | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-1; 2-3) |
|
24.10.06 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Металлург Нк | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
24.10.06 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | | 5-1 (1-0; 3-1; 1-0) |
|
24.10.06 17:30 | Лада | СКА | | 2-2 (1-0; 1-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
24.10.06 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Динамо М | | 3-6 (1-1; 1-2; 1-3) |
|
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|