|
Чемпионат СССР 1950 :: Футбол
Стадии турнира (2)
| |
|
| |
Второй круг.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
|
1 | ЦДСА | 36 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 91 - 31 | 53 |
|
2 | Динамо М | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 88 - 36 | 50 |
|
3 | Динамо Тб | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 78 - 50 | 47 |
|
4 | ВВС Москва | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 78 - 52 | 45 |
|
5 | Спартак | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 77 - 40 | 44 |
|
6 | Зенит | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 70 - 59 | 43 |
|
7 | Кр. Советов | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 44 - 44 | 40 |
|
8 | Динамо Л | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 63 - 50 | 38 |
|
9 | Спартак Тб | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 50 - 53 | 37 |
|
10 | Торпедо | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 57 - 60 | 36 |
|
11 | Шахтер | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 49 - 63 | 33 |
|
12 | Даугава | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 37 - 45 | 32 |
|
13 | Динамо Киев | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 39 - 53 | 31 |
|
14 | Арарат | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 39 - 57 | 31 |
|
15 | Локомотив | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 41 - 73 | 30 |
|
16 | Металлист | 36 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 33 - 52 | 28 |
|
17 | Динамо Минск | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 44 - 73 | 23 |
|
18 | Торпедо Ст | 36 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 26 - 77 | 22 |
|
19 | Нефтчи | 36 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 37 - 73 | 21 |
|
20 тур |
06.07.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Динамо Тб | | 5-4 (2-0) |
|
08.07.50 18:30 | Даугава | Шахтер | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
12.07.50 18:30 | Зенит | Нефтчи | | 2-1 (2-1) |
|
12.07.50 18:30 | Спартак | Торпедо Ст | | 2-0 (2-0) |
|
12.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Спартак Тб | | 3-0 |
|
13.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Динамо Киев | | 5-0 (1-0) |
|
14.07.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Кр. Советов | | 2-1 (2-0) |
|
22.09.50 18:30 | Металлист | Торпедо | | 2-2 (0-1) |
|
24.09.50 18:30 | Арарат | ЦДСА | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
21 тур |
16.07.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Торпедо Ст | | 4-1 (3-1) |
|
18.07.50 18:30 | Спартак | Кр. Советов | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
19.07.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Спартак Тб | | 4-3 (4-3) |
|
20.07.50 18:30 | Зенит | Динамо Тб | | 3-2 (2-1) |
|
20.07.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Арарат | | 5-0 (3-0) |
|
21.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Шахтер | | 1-2 (0-1) |
|
21.07.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Динамо Киев | | 0-2 (0-2) |
|
07.08.50 18:30 | Металлист | Динамо Минск | | 1-2 (1-2) |
|
14.09.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Даугава | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
22 тур |
04.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Арарат | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
10.07.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Динамо Тб | | 4-1 (2-1) |
|
16.07.50 18:30 | Зенит | Спартак Тб | | 1-4 (1-2) |
|
16.07.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Нефтчи | | 6-0 (2-0) |
|
17.07.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Шахтер | | 1-3 |
|
17.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Металлист | | 4-1 (3-0) |
|
17.07.50 18:30 | Даугава | Динамо Киев | | 0-0 |
|
20.07.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Торпедо Ст | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
22.07.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Кр. Советов | | 4-2 (2-0) |
|
23 тур |
15.07.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Арарат | | 3-1 (1-1) |
|
30.07.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Металлист | | 2-1 (1-0) |
|
02.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Даугава | | 1-0 |
|
12.08.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Нефтчи | | 3-3 (0-2) |
|
15.08.50 18:30 | Спартак | Динамо Киев | | 1-4 (1-1) |
|
01.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | ЦДСА | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
06.09.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Торпедо Ст | | 2-1 (0-1) |
|
22.09.50 18:30 | Динамо М | ВВС Москва | | 6-0 (1-0) |
|
06.10.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Зенит | | 2-3 (0-2) |
|
24 тур |
24.07.50 18:30 | Зенит | Арарат | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
24.07.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Торпедо | | 6-2 (2-1) |
|
25.07.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Динамо Л | | 0-5 (0-1) |
|
26.07.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Металлист | | 4-0 (1-0) |
|
11.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Динамо Минск | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
05.09.50 18:30 | Спартак | Даугава | | 5-0 (4-0) |
|
10.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Нефтчи | | 2-0 (0-0) |
|
18.09.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Кр. Советов | | 0-4 (0-1) |
|
27.09.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Шахтер | | 3-0 (0-0) |
|
25 тур |
28.07.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Даугава | | 3-0 (0-0) |
|
29.07.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Динамо Минск | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
30.07.50 18:30 | Зенит | Динамо Л | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
08.08.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Спартак | | 2-1 (1-1) |
|
15.08.50 18:30 | Арарат | Динамо Тб | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
16.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Шахтер | | 1-3 (0-1) |
|
03.09.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Кр. Советов | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
04.09.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Металлист | | 1-2 (1-1) |
|
05.09.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Динамо Киев | | 5-0 (3-0) |
|
26 тур |
20.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Нефтчи | | 3-2 (2-2) |
|
30.07.50 18:30 | Арарат | ВВС Москва | | 1-2 (0-0) |
|
30.07.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Кр. Советов | | 4-1 (1-0) |
|
06.08.50 18:30 | Даугава | Локомотив | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
06.08.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Динамо Л | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
07.08.50 18:30 | Шахтер | ЦДСА | | 0-7 (0-2) |
|
07.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Торпедо Ст | | 7-0 (3-0) |
|
29.08.50 18:30 | Зенит | Спартак | | 1-2 (1-1) |
|
18.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Торпедо | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
27 тур |
30.07.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Локомотив | | 4-0 (2-0) |
|
01.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Динамо М | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
03.08.50 18:30 | Металлист | Зенит | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
03.08.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Кр. Советов | | 1-2 |
|
03.08.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Динамо Минск | | 3-0 (0-0) |
|
03.08.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Торпедо Ст | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
04.08.50 18:30 | Арарат | Спартак | | 2-1 (1-1) |
|
04.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | ВВС Москва | | 1-5 |
|
11.08.50 18:30 | Даугава | Торпедо | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
28 тур |
13.07.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Металлист | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
25.07.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | ВВС Москва | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
30.07.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Торпедо Ст | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
31.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Спартак | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
07.08.50 18:30 | Арарат | Кр. Советов | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
15.08.50 18:30 | Даугава | ЦДСА | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
05.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Зенит | | 1-3 (1-0) |
|
05.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Торпедо | | 1-2 (0-0) |
|
06.09.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Шахтер | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
29 тур |
03.08.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Торпедо | | 2-2 (2-1) |
|
11.08.50 18:30 | Арарат | Торпедо Ст | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
14.08.50 18:30 | Зенит | Динамо М | | 2-4 (0-2) |
|
16.08.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Металлист | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
01.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Спартак | | 2-2 (2-1) |
|
22.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Даугава | | 5-2 (2-1) |
|
24.09.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Динамо Минск | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
24.09.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Локомотив | | 0-0 |
|
01.10.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Динамо Киев | | 2-0 (2-0) |
|
30 тур |
25.07.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Динамо Минск | | 0-0 |
|
26.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Кр. Советов | | 3-1 (0-0) |
|
19.08.50 18:30 | Зенит | ЦДСА | | 1-8 (1-5) |
|
23.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Нефтчи | | 2-2 (0-2) |
|
23.08.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Арарат | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
27.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | ВВС Москва | | 2-5 (1-1) |
|
27.08.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Спартак Тб | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
18.09.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Металлист | | 3-1 (3-0) |
|
08.11.50 18:30 | Спартак | Торпедо | | 2-2 (1-0) |
|
31 тур |
16.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | ВВС Москва | | 2-4 (0-2) |
|
20.08.50 18:30 | Спартак | Локомотив | | 6-1 (0-0) |
|
20.08.50 18:30 | Металлист | Арарат | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
24.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Даугава | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
27.08.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Динамо Тб | | 2-2 (0-1) |
|
31.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Спартак Тб | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
10.09.50 18:30 | Зенит | Торпедо | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
14.09.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Динамо М | | 2-2 (2-0) |
|
20.09.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Динамо Л | | 3-0 (3-0) |
|
32 тур |
12.08.50 18:30 | Спартак | ВВС Москва | | 2-0 (2-0) |
|
14.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Локомотив | | 1-2 (1-1) |
|
16.08.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Динамо Л | | 2-2 (2-1) |
|
19.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Динамо Тб | | 1-2 (0-2) |
|
20.08.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Спартак Тб | | 0-2 |
|
27.08.50 18:30 | Металлист | Нефтчи | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
28.08.50 18:30 | Даугава | Динамо Минск | | 0-2 |
|
29.08.50 18:30 | Динамо М | ЦДСА | | 2-0 (2-0) |
|
22.09.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Зенит | | 0-3 (0-0) |
|
33 тур |
08.08.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | ВВС Москва | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
20.08.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Даугава | | 3-0 (1-0) |
|
24.08.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Спартак Тб | | 5-1 (3-1) |
|
25.08.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Спартак | | 0-0 |
|
27.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Арарат | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
10.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Локомотив | | 3-1 (2-1) |
|
10.09.50 18:30 | Металлист | Торпедо Ст | | 3-0 (0-1) |
|
14.09.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Шахтер | | 4-0 (1-0) |
|
27.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Динамо Л | | 3-1 (3-1) |
|
34 тур |
20.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Динамо М | | 1-5 (0-1) |
|
28.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Торпедо | | 2-1 (1-1) |
|
05.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Спартак Тб | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
08.09.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Даугава | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
12.09.50 18:30 | Арарат | Динамо Л | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
14.09.50 18:30 | Зенит | Локомотив | | 3-0 (0-0) |
|
24.09.50 18:30 | Спартак | Шахтер | | 5-0 (2-0) |
|
26.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Металлист | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
28.09.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | ЦДСА | | 3-3 (1-0) |
|
35 тур |
26.07.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Спартак | | 3-2 (1-1) |
|
26.07.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Динамо Киев | | 6-0 (4-0) |
|
10.08.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
11.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | Металлист | | 0-0 |
|
24.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Л | Динамо Минск | | 5-0 (3-0) |
|
24.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Кр. Советов | | 2-1 (0-0) |
|
01.09.50 18:30 | Даугава | Зенит | | 2-1 (2-0) |
|
09.09.50 18:30 | Арарат | Спартак Тб | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
12.09.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | ЦДСА | | 2-2 (0-2) |
|
36 тур |
07.08.50 18:30 | Динамо Киев | Зенит | | 1-2 (0-2) |
|
30.08.50 18:30 | Металлист | Кр. Советов | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
31.08.50 18:30 | Шахтер | Нефтчи | | 4-2 (4-0) |
|
02.09.50 18:30 | Динамо М | Торпедо Ст | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
16.09.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Динамо Л | | 4-0 (1-0) |
|
17.09.50 18:30 | Динамо Тб | ЦДСА | | 2-2 (1-1) |
|
18.09.50 18:30 | Арарат | Даугава | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
19.09.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Локомотив | | 4-1 (1-0) |
|
20.09.50 18:30 | Спартак | Динамо Минск | | 2-1 (2-1) |
|
37 тур |
21.07.50 18:30 | Даугава | Металлист | | 3-0 (1-0) |
|
20.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Динамо Л | | 1-1 (1-1) |
|
23.08.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Динамо Тб | | 1-2 (0-0) |
|
01.09.50 18:30 | ВВС Москва | Торпедо | | 4-4 (4-2) |
|
05.09.50 18:30 | Нефтчи | Арарат | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
10.09.50 18:30 | Спартак | Динамо М | | 1-3 (0-1) |
|
10.09.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Динамо Киев | | 0-0 |
|
17.09.50 18:30 | Зенит | Шахтер | | 2-2 (1-1) |
|
21.09.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | ЦДСА | | 2-2 (0-1) |
|
38 тур |
16.07.50 18:30 | Динамо Минск | Динамо Тб | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
11.08.50 18:30 | ЦДСА | Динамо Л | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
13.08.50 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Шахтер | | 0-0 |
|
18.08.50 18:30 | Торпедо | Нефтчи | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
23.08.50 18:30 | Зенит | ВВС Москва | | 0-4 (0-4) |
|
31.08.50 18:30 | Локомотив | Арарат | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
14.09.50 18:30 | Торпедо Ст | Динамо Киев | | 2-3 (0-2) |
|
15.09.50 18:30 | Спартак | Металлист | | 3-1 (2-1) |
|
26.09.50 18:30 | Спартак Тб | Даугава | | 2-2 (1-0) |
|
|
|
|